Econet Group keyboard_arrow_down

Week 2 Winners

Week 2 Winners

Airtime USD 10

Name
ANTONIO MANWERE
BEATRICE NCUBE
BECKHAM TATENDA MATSIYA
BESSIE ZVIKOMBORERO MUSUKA
BLESSED LIMBIKANI
BLESSING TAKUNDANASHE MAKOTORE
BLESSING TENDAI ZADZAGOMO
BONGISIPHO THUBELIHLE DUZE
BRIDGET MOYO
BRIGHT MANYANDE
CASPER CHIKWATI
CASPER KOKERAYI
CECILIA MAROVANIDZE
CHARITY RUWA
CHARLES CHIMINYA
CHARMAINE NYASHA NDORO
CHIEDZA ANTONATTE MAJONGOSI
CHIEDZA CHINYOTA
CHRISTOPHER MACHIPISA
CRISPEN NYIKADZINO
DANIUS  NKOMO
DAVIDSON   TOGARA JAVANGWE
DOUGLAS RAMBE
EDDIE DUBE
EFFORT KAGANDE
ELIAS MUDEMA NYONI
EMINENT MACHANGU
EUTROPIA MACHEKA
EVENESS SOKUSEKA
FAITH MANDUWA
FARAI NGIBA
FLORENCE MAROMO
FORTUNATE MUNETSI
GODFREY ZULU
GRANT MANGANA NDHLOVU
JOSEPH MPASI
JOYCE NATALIE RUSINAMHODZI
JULIET MOKOENA
KEVIN MURAMBADZIBGWA
KILLIAN TINOZA
KOLEMA EVIDENCE MAPHOSA
KUDZAYI GUVAVA
KUFAHAKUROTWI  JOSEPH NYAKUJARA
LAST MUTSWUNGUMA
MARITA MUTIZIRA
MASHAEL GONESO
MASIYAMPUWO SABA
MATTHEW LLOYD KADEWERE
MELINDA MUREDZI
MUKUDZEI CHIROZVA
MUTSVANGI ZUMBWA
NGAVAITE MUKOMBE
NGONIDZASHE NYANDUKO
NGONIDZASHE NYIKA
NONXAMULELO GINYA
NTOMBIYEJELE ALICE MGUNI
OSWELL BRUCE MAVUNGA
OTTILIA TEMBO
PANASHE DABE
PERCY TANYANYIWA NHIRA
PIANO FERI
PORTIA ZIMWENJE
PRECIOUS MAGONDO
PRISCILLAR  MAUPA
REDGIS SHAPI
ROMBERAYI   JONATHAN NYAMAJIWA
RONICA DURURU
RUDO WEVU
RUMBIDZAI SAMANTHA CHITEHWE
SANDISIWE NCUBE
SAVEMORE SHINDI
SICELOKUHLE MOYO
SIPILISIWE SENDA
SITOKHOZILE CHIPEDZA
STANELY CHAREHWA
STELLAH SITHOLE
TADIWANASH MUDUVA
TAFADZWA TANDAIRA
TAKUDZWA MASEKO
TAKUNDA TADIWA MUDHERE
TAMBUDZAI MOREBLESSING MAPETURE
TAPIWA MUPARI
TARIRO TEKESHE
TATENDA HONDOHWE
TATENDA PEDZISAI
TAWANDA BRUCE MONDIWA
TEMBEKA MOYO
TENDAI ARUFERO
TENDAI CHIPUNZA
TENDEUKAI MUGUMBO
THABO MUTI
TINASHE EDWARD RWANGA
TINEI MUPULA
TRYMORE ZHEMI
TSAURAI NHARA
VALARY T CHIKORE
VICTOR NDUKU
VICTORIA PANASHE KANYEMBA
VONGAI MATAVO
YOLANDA  TSHILI

Smart Phones

Mobile Number
AMON BVUTE
BRET BASELE
BRIAN YESAYA
CLIVE TIGERE
PAMELLA MUKWADA
PATIENCE MANGWIRO
REBECCA MATHE
RUBBY MOREBLESSINGS MUKONDOMI
SALVINAH NKOMO
VIMBAI KETANI

Fridges 

Name
ANDILE SIBANDA
CHARITY MASEURE
NYASHA CHIWARA
PETRONELLA CHIVAMBE
VALENTINE MAPIRA

Gas Stove 

Mobile Number
DOMINION MAINDIDZE
MAGAISA DANI
OLIVER CHAMUNORWA ZHOU
PRIVELEDGE WHEDE
TSITSI RUNDODZA